「STEAM 創意揮春迎兔年」親子設計比賽 STEAM: CREATIVE FAI CHUN FOR THE YEAR OF THE RABBIT’ PARENT-CHILD DESIGN COMPETITION 結果公佈 Result Release

結果公佈 Result Release

幼稚園組 (公開)

Kindergarten group (Open)

獎項 Prize 學生姓名 Name 學校名稱 School Name
冠軍 Gold Award 何芯閱 保良局張潘美意幼稚園 Po Leung Kuk Cheung Poon Mei Yee Kindergarten
亞軍 Silver Award 梁丞利 善一堂逸東幼稚園 Shin Yat Tong Yat Tung Kindergarten
亞軍 Silver Award 陳卓熙 東涌浸信會幼稚園 Tung Chung Baptist Kindergarten
季軍 Bronze Award 林尚謙 佛教真如幼稚園(東涌) Buddhist Chun Yue Kindergarten (Tung Chung)
季軍 Bronze Award 張銳權 香港聖公會東涌幼兒學校 Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Tung Chung Nursery School
季軍 Bronze Award 柯宏恩 香港基督教女青年會趣沂幼稚園 H.K.Y.W.C.A. Helen Lee Kindergarten
表現卓越獎 Outstanding performance award Vihaan Viswanadha  綠茵英文(國際)幼稚園(東涌) Greenfield English (international) Kindergarten (Tung Chung)
表現卓越獎 Outstanding performance award 朱永穗 香港基督教女青年會趣沂幼稚園 H.K.Y.W.C.A. Helen Lee Kindergarten
表現卓越獎 Outstanding performance award Regina Belle Arifin 鄰舍輔導會東欣幼兒園 NAAC Tung Yan Day Nursery
表現卓越獎 Outstanding performance award 關苡蕎 救世軍源林潔和幼稚園 The Salvation Army Rosita Yuen Kindergarten
表現卓越獎 Outstanding performance award 張栢昕 鄰舍輔導會東涌幼兒園 NAAC Tung Chung Day Nursery
最具創意獎 Most creative award 羅塏迪 佛教真如幼稚園(東涌) Buddhist Chun Yue Kindergarten (Tung Chung)
最具創意獎 Most creative award MOGRE YANASHREE NIKHIL 太陽島幼稚園(東涌分校) Sun Island English Kindergarten (Tung Chung Branch)
最具創意獎 Most creative award 陳澤宇 善一堂逸東幼稚園 Shin Yat Tong Yat Tung Kindergarten
最具創意獎 Most creative award Tse Tsz Hin 善一堂逸東幼稚園 Shin Yat Tong Yat Tung Kindergarten
最具創意獎 Most creative award 葉梓渝 鄰舍輔導會東涌幼兒園 NAAC Tung Chung Day Nursery
最具節日氣氛獎 Most festive award 李梓萱 保良局張潘美意幼稚園 Po Leung Kuk Cheung Poon Mei Yee Kindergarten
最具節日氣氛獎 Most festive award 汪令儀 金巴崙長老會青草地幼稚園 Cumberland Presbyterian Church Green Pasture Kindergarten
最具節日氣氛獎 Most festive award 魏雨桐 佛教真如幼稚園(東涌) Buddhist Chun Yue Kindergarten (Tung Chung)
最具節日氣氛獎 Most festive award 池凱楠 鄰舍輔導會東涌幼兒園 NAAC Tung Chung Day Nursery
最具節日氣氛獎 Most festive award MURALI VARMA CHAARVI 太陽島幼稚園(東涌分校) Sun Island English Kindergarten (Tung Chung Branch)
最具STEAM潛能獎 Most potential award for STEAM 劉星宇 保良局張潘美意幼稚園 Po Leung Kuk Cheung Poon Mei Yee Kindergarten
最具STEAM潛能獎 Most potential award for STEAM Aasadhya Ajay   綠茵英文(國際)幼稚園(東涌) Greenfield English (international) Kindergarten (Tung Chung)
最具STEAM潛能獎 Most potential award for STEAM 吳曉怡 佛教真如幼稚園(東涌) Buddhist Chun Yue Kindergarten (Tung Chung)
最具STEAM潛能獎 Most potential award for STEAM 吳翱怡 佛教真如幼稚園(東涌) Buddhist Chun Yue Kindergarten (Tung Chung)
最具STEAM潛能獎 Most potential award for STEAM 黃樂曦 金巴崙長老會青草地幼稚園 Cumberland Presbyterian Church Green Pasture Kindergarten

各得獎者將有專人通知領獎。

All winners will be notified individually.

小學組 (校內)

Primary school group (Non-open)

獎項Prize 學生姓名Name 班別Class
冠軍 Gold Award 温卓峰 WAN CHEUK FUNG P.6C
亞軍 Silver Award 邱梓馨 YAU ZIXIN P.3B
季軍 Bronze Award 蔡芷穎 CAI TSZ WING P.3D
表現卓越獎 Outstanding performance award 夏麗妍 XIA LI YAN P.6C
最具創意獎 Most creative award 黃以正 WONG YI JING CARSON P.2A
最具節日氣氛獎 Most festive award 梁芊悅 LEUNG CHIN YUET P.4D
最具STEAM潛能獎  Most potential award for STEAM 温卓樂 WAN CHEUK LOK P.4A

獎項將於農曆新年假期後頒發。

Read 821 times
Rate this item
(0 votes)
DMC Firewall is developed by Dean Marshall Consultancy Ltd