學生活動 (433)

請按以下連結瀏覽。

LINK

 

 

請按以下連結瀏覽。

 

LINK

 

 

獎項

Prize

 

學生姓名

Name

學校名稱

School Name

冠軍

Gold Award

1015-P95

李梓萱

保良局張潘美意幼稚園

Po Leung Kuk Cheung Poon Mei Yee Kindergarten

亞軍

Silver Award

502-P95

陳芊語

金巴崙長老會青草地幼稚園

Cumberland Presbyterian Church Green Pasture Kindergarten

季軍

Bronze Award

301-P95 丞利

善一堂逸東幼稚園

Shin Yat Tong Yat Tung Kindergarten

最具潛質獎

Highest Potential Award

401-P95

侯彧宸

鄰舍輔導會東欣幼兒園

The Neighbourhood Advice-action Council Tung Yan Day Nursery

最具潛質獎

Highest Potential Award

1201-P95

陳安嶠

救世軍源林潔和幼稚園

The Salvation Army Rosita Yuen Kindergarten

最具潛質獎

Highest Potential Award

 903-P95

羅暻峰

基督徒信望愛堂逸東幼稚園

The Christian the Faith Hope Love Church Yat Tung Kindergarten

最佳設計獎

Best Design Award

 601-P95

梁芷欣

香港聖公會東涌幼兒學校

Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Tung Chung Nursey School

最佳設計獎

Best Design Award

 204-P95

黃傲然

東涌浸信會幼稚園

Tung Chung Baptist Kindergarten

最佳設計獎

Best Design Award

811-P95

方釋正

佛教真如幼稚園(東涌)

Buddhist Chun Yue Kindergarten (Tung Chung)

最佳設計獎

Best Design Award

 1305

MAISHA

SHARMA

鄰舍輔導會東欣幼兒園

The Neighbourhood Advice-action Council Tung Yan Day Nursery

特別創意獎

Unique Creativity Award

701 1-P95701 2 1

Vihaan Viswanadha

綠茵英文(國際)幼稚園(東涌)

Greenfield English (International) Kindergarten(Tung Chung)

特別創意獎

Unique Creativity Award

1101-P95

 AVYAANSH

JAIN

太陽島幼稚園(東涌分校)

Sun Island Kindergarten (Tung Chung Branch)

特別創意獎

Unique Creativity Award

102-P95

徐仰牽

香港基督教女青年會趣沂幼稚園

Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association Helen Lee Kindergarten

特別創意獎

Unique Creativity Award

1304

陳智傑

鄰舍輔導會幼兒園

The Neighbourhood Advice-action Council Tung Chung Day Nursery

 

最積極參與學校獎

Most Active Participation School Award

保良局張潘美意幼稚園

Po Leung Kuk Cheung Poon Mei Yee Kindergarten

各得獎者將有專人通知領獎。

All winners will be notified individually.

 

 

獎項

Prize

 

學生姓名

Name

冠軍

Gold Award

a-P95 1

P3B MOGRE PUNYASHREE NIKHIL

亞軍

Silver Award

b-P95

P2A ROSALES THAIRA ZOLEI BAGABALDO

季軍

Bronze Award

c-P95 P2C 蔡芷穎

優異獎

Merit Award

d-P95

P3E梁芊悅

優異獎

Merit Award

e-P95

P2B 程鑫煒

優異獎

Merit Award

f-P95

P3A 劉家希

優異獎

Merit Award

g-P95

P3B EMMERSON JAMES TOMAS

優異獎

Merit Award

h-P95

P3D 李順儀

優異獎

Merit Award

i-P95

P3D 張念慈

優異獎

Merit Award

j-P95

P2D MITTAL ADVIKA

各得獎者將有專人通知領獎。

All winners will be notified individually.

 

 

獎項

Prize

 

學生姓名

Name

冠軍

Gold Award

1-P95

P4B吳婧兒

亞軍

Silver Award

2-P95

P5B 施樂

季軍

Bronze Award

3-P95

P4B 張紫昕

優異獎

Merit Award

4-P95

P4B 程鑫燁

優異獎

Merit Award

6-P95

P4C 蔡曉峯

優異獎

Merit Award

7-P95

P4A鍾梓濱

優異獎

Merit Award

8-P95

P4B 馮永謙

特別創意獎

Unique Creativity Award

5-P95

P4E 鍾銘

各得獎者將有專人通知領獎。

All winners will be notified individually.

 

恭賀4位同學榮獲《弟子規》四格漫畫創作比賽優異獎

可譽同學喜獲由香港中華文化中心舉辦之《弟子規》四格漫畫創作比賽優異獎,此為「禮行天下」計劃中的其中一項,獲獎名單如下:

初小親子組:

P.2C杜曦彤

P.3A劉家希

高小組:

P.4B程鑫燁

P.4B吳婧兒

Congratulations to 4 students for winning the Merit Award at the Di Zi Gui Four-frame Comic Drawing Competition.

The following students are honoured to have received the Merit Award at the Di Zi Gui Four-frame Comic Drawing Competition organised by The Hong Kong Institute for Promotion of Chinese Culture. This competition is part of the “Virtue Goes Global” Programme.

Junior Primary Parent-child Team:

P.2C TAO HEI TUNG MIA

P.3A LAU KA HEI

Senior Primary:

P.4B CHENG MATTHEW

P.4B NG SCARLETT CHING YEE

DMC Firewall is a Joomla Security extension!